Bushfire Volunteers has asked candidates in the 2021 WA State Election to share their views to help voters who value their local Bush Fire Brigades and want to know more about their next Parliamentary representatives before casting their vote on 13 March.

While there are more questions we could ask, we choose the 10 important ones (click here to read) because we believe they will also provide an overview of each Candidate’s broader view of our amazing volunteers.

It is important to note that Bushfire Volunteers is strictly non-partisan, but as a member services organisation with a key objective of positively influencing policy – irrespective of which Party holds government – we are necessarily “political”. We don’t play favourites, but are absolutely dedicated to fighting for the best possible policies to protect, recognise and support our 20,000+ volunteer Bush Fire Brigade members.

With that in mind, please find below the answers we have received so far. We are updating this information regularly – check back regularly or subscribe using the form below to receive a quick email whenever new answers are published for your electorate.

Loading

Notes

  • Every question in the survey started with “If elected, will you support…” followed by a particular policy position or action that the association is advocating for and offered Candidates three possible answers: “Yes”, “No” and “Abstain”, each also with an optional comment box.
  • Candidates were provided the mobile phone numbers of our President and Executive Officer in case they wanted to discuss any question before submitting their answers.
  • Respondents were told we will publish all answers and reserve the right to publish comments that are relevant, not defamatory and not duplicated by multiple Candidates from the same Party.
  • Each question can be read by hovering over the Question Number. Click here to read all 10 questions and a detailed background about each.
ElectorateFirst NameLast NameParty
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Q5
Q6
Q7
Q8
Q9
Q10
AgriculturalRobertaVLAARAnimal Justice Party
AgriculturalCourtneyHENRYAnimal Justice Party
East MetropolitanAmandaDORNAnimal Justice Party
East MetropolitanNicoleARIELLIAnimal Justice Party
Mining and PastoralEmmaraeCOLE-DARBYAnimal Justice Party
Mining and PastoralScottDUNNINGAnimal Justice Party
North MetropolitanMichaelANAGNOAnimal Justice Party
North MetropolitanStephanieFRYAnimal Justice Party
South MetropolitanColleenSAPORITAAnimal Justice Party
South MetropolitanKatrinaLOVEAnimal Justice Party
South WestVickiBAILEYAnimal Justice Party
South WestSarah EGOULDAnimal Justice Party
AgriculturalLesHOLTENAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalTrevorYOUNGAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AlbanyIant HARTAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ArmadaleArthurKLEYNAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BalcattaRoseANDERSONAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BassendeanDeanPOWELLAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BatemanFiona IreneMcKENZIE-BROWNAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BelmontNitashaNAIDUAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BictonDeonneKINGSFORDAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Burns BeachGraemeOFFEREINSAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ButlerKatrinaHILDEBRANDTAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
CanningtonMarkSTAERAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Central WheatbeltDennisPEASEAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ChurchlandsRayMORANAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Darling RangeEricEIKELBOOMAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanMarykaGROENEWALDAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanJamieVAN BURGELAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ForrestfieldPeterLAMPARDAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
JandakotMariannePRETORIUSAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
JoondalupShanthiHILDEBRANDTAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
KalamundaBradyWILLIAMSAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MaylandsGayeBURNETTAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MidlandEsterNABATEAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralJackyYOUNGAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralRoss GeorgePATTERSONAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MirrabookaDwightRANDALLAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MorleyAlanWELLSAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mount LawleyEllenJOUBERTAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanLouisHILDEBRANDTAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanNeil CFEARISAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
RivertonDenaGOWERAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
RoeCathieKELLYAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanSylviaIRADUKUNDAAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanWarnarSPYKERAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestJoan EALBANYAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestLaurenceVAN DER PLASAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Southern RiverGerardSPOELSTRAAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Swan HillsMagdeleenSTRAUSSAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ThornlieMadeleineGOIRANAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Victoria ParkJanineVANDER VENAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
West SwanBrian WilliamWARBURTONAustralian ChristiansYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalBrettTUCKERDaylight Saving Party
AgriculturalAndrewWILSONDaylight Saving Party
East MetropolitanMarkBRADLEYDaylight Saving Party
East MetropolitanJamesMcMANUSDaylight Saving Party
Mining and PastoralWilsonTUCKERDaylight Saving Party
Mining and PastoralJanetWILSONDaylight Saving Party
North MetropolitanHeatherATCHESONDaylight Saving Party
North MetropolitanRobertTUCKERDaylight Saving Party
South MetropolitanCraigCURTISDaylight Saving Party
South MetropolitanAmandaKLAJDaylight Saving Party
South WestGarrySPIERSDaylight Saving Party
South WestLizabethTAYLORDaylight Saving Party
AgriculturalShaneEDWARDSGreat Australian Party
AgriculturalLawrieCARRGreat Australian Party
East MetropolitanBennyTILBURYGreat Australian Party
East MetropolitanBradleyWARDGreat Australian Party
Mining and PastoralNathanWEBB-SMITHGreat Australian Party
Mining and PastoralLaonaMULLINGSGreat Australian Party
North MetropolitanBenTONKINGreat Australian Party
North MetropolitanChrisIRWINGreat Australian Party
South MetropolitanSamanthaVINCIGreat Australian Party
South MetropolitanSusanHODDINOTTGreat Australian Party
South WestAndyGLEESONGreat Australian PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestNickROBINSONGreat Australian PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalSvetlanaIVANCHENKOHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalBassTADROSHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanLisaROWEHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanLidiaSKOROKHODHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralTeddyCRAIESHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralSimonMARTINHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanSanjeevGUPTAHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanGeorgeHELOUHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanMicheleCASTLEHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanCatherynWRIGHTHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestHayleyGREENHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestJustinZWARTKRUISHealth Australia PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalPeterWALLISIndependent
AgriculturalAndrewBALLANTYNEIndependent
AgriculturalFellyCHANDRAIndependent
AgriculturalJMDAVIDIndependent
AgriculturalChelseaHENDERSONIndependent
AgriculturalStevenHOPKINSIndependent
AgriculturalLesMIRCOIndependent
AgriculturalParminderSINGHIndependent
BaldivisAndreaTOKAJIIndependent
BatemanSteveKEPERTIndependentYesYesYesAbstainYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
ChurchlandsJimBIVOLTSISIndependent
Collie-PrestonRussell JSHERIDANIndependent
CottesloeTonyPARKERIndependent
Darling RangeDeanSTRAUTINSIndependentYesYesNoNoYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanHayleyDOANIndependent
East MetropolitanPeterLYNDON-JAMESIndependent
East MetropolitanBrianBRIGHTMANIndependent
East MetropolitanDavid WayneLARSENIndependent
FremantleRodGRLJUSICHIndependent
JoondalupZiggiMURPHYIndependentYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
KimberleyKaiJONESIndependent
MandurahGavinFARBEYIndependent
Mining and PastoralAnthonyFELSIndependent
Mining and PastoralCameron PaulGARDINERIndependent
Mining and PastoralChristine JeanetteKELLYIndependent
Mining and PastoralVan SonLEIndependent
Mining and PastoralNoel WayneMcGINNISSIndependent
Mining and PastoralTaylaSQUIRESIndependent
MirrabookaPeterDUNNEIndependent
MirrabookaKimMUBARAKIndependent
NedlandsFionaARGYLEIndependent
NedlandsAndrewMANGANOIndependent
North MetropolitanMichaelTUCAKIndependent
North MetropolitanJohnTUCAKIndependent
North MetropolitanBillyAMESZIndependent
North MetropolitanCarelHUSSELMANNIndependent
North MetropolitanNSPADAIndependent
North MetropolitanRafeROBERTSIndependent
North MetropolitanTRAVICHANDARIndependentYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanWvendyCHANIndependent
North MetropolitanStevenGERSBACHIndependent
North MetropolitanMHUSSELMANNIndependent
North MetropolitanAndreaRANDLEIndependent
North West CentralHenrySEDDONIndependent
ScarboroughDaveVOSIndependent
South MetropolitanMarlieTOUCHELLIndependent
South MetropolitanMarkROWLEYIndependent
South MetropolitanLewis ChristianBUTTOIndependent
South MetropolitanLarryFOLEYIndependent
South MetropolitanStanFRANCISIndependent
South MetropolitanDaveGLOSSOPIndependent
South MetropolitanLeonHAMILTONIndependent
South MetropolitanLeeHERRIDGEIndependent
South MetropolitanJourdanKESTELIndependent
South MetropolitanJeremyLAYIndependent
South MetropolitanGlen MichaelLESLIEIndependent
South MetropolitanLiamSTRICKLANDIndependent
South MetropolitanGrahamWESTIndependent
South MetropolitanStephenYARWOODIndependent
South WestBobBURDETTIndependentYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestDaveSCHUMACHERIndependentYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestJohnBANKSIndependent
South WestYasminBARTLETTIndependent
South WestNoelAVERYIndependent
South WestKarenPERTTULAIndependent
South WestGeorgeSETHIndependent
South WestPhillipSPENCERIndependent
Southern RiverJuliaWALSHIndependent
AgriculturalKeithCLINTONLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalLeoTREASURELegalise Cannabis WA Party
AlbanyCarolineCULLLegalise Cannabis WA Party
BunburyKellyHIBBERTLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Collie-PrestonEmilyWILKINSONLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
DawesvilleMarkCHARLESLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesAbstainYesNoYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanKarlREINMUTHLegalise Cannabis WA Party
East MetropolitanBrianWALKERLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
HillarysKatrinaWINFIELDLegalise Cannabis WA Party
JoondalupBretTREASURELegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MandurahRodneyBEATONLegalise Cannabis WA Party
Mining and PastoralJamesBROWNLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralDonaldWATTLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Murray-WellingtonShaunCARNEYLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanMaxARMSTRONG-MOORELegalise Cannabis WA Party
North MetropolitanFredMULHOLLANDLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanMosheBERNSTEINLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanScottSHORTLANDLegalise Cannabis WA Party
South WestNicolaJOHNSONLegalise Cannabis WA Party
South WestSophiaMOERMONDLegalise Cannabis WA Party
VasseNeridahRICHLegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Warren-BlackwoodNickLETHBRIDGELegalise Cannabis WA PartyYesAbstainYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AgriculturalConnorWHITTLELiberal Democrats
AgriculturalCameronPUTTICKLiberal Democrats
AlbanyMalcolmDODSONLiberal Democrats
BalcattaDamianCOLETTALiberal Democrats
BaldivisDavidMARSHALLLiberal DemocratsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainAbstain
BatemanGregoryLEECHLiberal Democrats
BictonMichaelPRINZLiberal Democrats
CanningtonEricONDRALiberal DemocratsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
CockburnBrianMURRAYLiberal Democrats
Darling RangeMatthewTHOMPSONLiberal Democrats
DawesvilleBradleyCHALKELiberal DemocratsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanCraigBUCHANANLiberal Democrats
East MetropolitanNeilHAMILTONLiberal Democrats
FremantleCarlSCHELLINGLiberal Democrats
GeraldtonAndrewGENOVESELiberal Democrats
JandakotDamon MazzeoMILESLiberal Democrats
JoondalupPeterMcLOUGHLINLiberal Democrats
KalamundaCarolynTRIGWELLLiberal Democrats
KalgoorlieSamRENNIELiberal Democrats
KwinanaChristopherVELLNAGELLiberal Democrats
Mining and PastoralJake AdkinsMcCOULLLiberal Democrats
Mining and PastoralRobbiePARRLiberal Democrats
Murray-WellingtonJaydenSTASZEWSKILiberal DemocratsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
North MetropolitanKate MaryFANTINELLiberal Democrats
North MetropolitanRichardTAITLiberal Democrats
RivertonChrisHOLMANLiberal Democrats
RockinghamWilliam DeanLOFTSLiberal Democrats
South MetropolitanAaronSTONEHOUSELiberal Democrats
South MetropolitanPeterLEECHLiberal Democrats
South MetropolitanJaredNEAVESLiberal Democrats
South MetropolitanHarveySMITHLiberal Democrats
South MetropolitanIvanTOMSHINLiberal Democrats
South MetropolitanLaurentiuZAMFIRESCULiberal Democrats
South PerthJackTAYLORLiberal Democrats
South WestDavidFISHLOCKLiberal Democrats
South WestEliBERNSTEINLiberal Democrats
Southern RiverWesley JeromeDU PREEZLiberal Democrats
Victoria ParkAaronFARRELLLiberal Democrats
WarnbroCameronMcMASTERLiberal Democrats
WillageeMichaelMITCHELLLiberal Democrats
AgriculturalJimCHOWNLiberal Party
AgriculturalMariaGIRAKLiberal Party
AgriculturalKathrynJACKSONLiberal Party
AgriculturalBrettJACKSONLiberal Party
AgriculturalSteveMARTINLiberal Party
AlbanyScottLEARYLiberal Party
ArmadaleMaheshARUMUGAMLiberal Party
BalcattaWayneEVANSLiberal Party
BaldivisLukeDERRICKLiberal Party
BassendeanFeliciaADENIYILiberal Party
BatemanMattWOODALLLiberal Party
BelmontCharlotteBUTLERLiberal Party
BictonNicoleROBINSLiberal Party
BunburyMattFOREMANLiberal Party
Burns BeachTrishBOTHALiberal Party
ButlerLindaAITKENLiberal Party
CanningtonBruceHENDERSONLiberal Party
CarineTonyKRSTICEVICLiberal Party
Central WheatbeltRobFORSTERLiberal Party
ChurchlandsSeanL'ESTRANGELiberal Party
CockburnOwenMULDERLiberal Party
Collie-PrestonJaneGOFFLiberal Party
CottesloeDavidHONEYLiberal Party
Darling RangeAlyssaHAYDENLiberal Party
DawesvilleZakKIRKUPLiberal Party
East MetropolitanDonnaFARAGHERLiberal Party
East MetropolitanGregHALLSLiberal Party
East MetropolitanDanielNEWMANLiberal Party
East MetropolitanJeremyQUINNLiberal Party
East MetropolitanPhilTWISSLiberal Party
ForrestfieldGeorgeTILBURYLiberal Party
FremantleMiquelaRILEYLiberal Party
GeraldtonRobDINESLiberal Party
HillarysPeterKATSAMBANISLiberal Party
JandakotMihaelMcCOYLiberal Party
JoondalupSheldonINGHAMLiberal Party
KalamundaLiamSTALTARILiberal Party
KalgoorlieKyranO'DONNELLLiberal Party
KimberleyGeoffHAEREWALiberal Party
KingsleyScottEDWARDESLiberal Party
KwinanaBiancaTALBOTLiberal Party
LandsdaleBrettRAPONILiberal Party
MandurahRyanBURNSLiberal Party
MaylandsJustinIEMMALiberal Party
MidlandJoCICCHINILiberal Party
Mining and PastoralMattBLAMPEYLiberal Party
Mining and PastoralMichaelHUSTONLiberal Party
Mining and PastoralJodieRICHARDSONLiberal Party
Mining and PastoralNeilTHOMSONLiberal Party
MirrabookaAaronSAWMADALLiberal Party
MooreDarrenSLYNSLiberal Party
MorleyJimSETHLiberal Party
Mount LawleySuzanneMIGDALELiberal Party
Murray-WellingtonMichelleBOYLANLiberal Party
NedlandsBillMARMIONLiberal Party
North MetropolitanPeterCOLLIERLiberal Party
North MetropolitanTjornSIBMALiberal Party
North MetropolitanSimonEHRENFELDLiberal Party
North MetropolitanMichaelMISCHINLiberal Party
North MetropolitanTimWALTONLiberal Party
North West CentralAlysMcKEOUGHLiberal Party
PerthKyleeVESKOVICHLiberal Party
PilbaraCamiloBLANCOLiberal Party
RivertonAnthonySPAGNOLOLiberal Party
RockinghamMichaelMcCLURELiberal Party
RoeDavidDWYERLiberal Party
ScarboroughLizaHARVEYLiberal Party
South MetropolitanNickGOIRANLiberal Party
South MetropolitanKa-renCHEWLiberal Party
South MetropolitanMichelleHOFMANNLiberal Party
South MetropolitanRobertREIDLiberal Party
South MetropolitanScottSTIRLINGLiberal Party
South MetropolitanNitinVASHISHTLiberal Party
South PerthRyanCHORLEYLiberal Party
South WestSteveTHOMASLiberal Party
South WestHaydenBURBIDGELiberal Party
South WestAnitaSHORTLANDLiberal Party
South WestGregSTOCKSLiberal Party
Southern RiverRubenZANDMANLiberal Party
Swan HillsRodHENDERSONLiberal Party
ThornlieKevinMcDONALDLiberal Party
VasseLibbyMETTAMLiberal Party
Victoria ParkAmanda-SueMARKHAMLiberal Party
WannerooPaulMILESLiberal Party
WarnbroMarkJONESLiberal Party
Warren-BlackwoodMarieO'DEALiberal Party
West SwanDaveNESBITLiberal Party
WillageeBarryJONESLiberal Party
AgriculturalPeterTURNERLiberals For Climate
AgriculturalNathanTHOMSONLiberals For Climate
East MetropolitanMarilynLOTTERINGLiberals For Climate
East MetropolitanRSMITHLiberals For Climate
HillarysRickTYLKALiberals For Climate
Mining and PastoralCurtisGREENINGLiberals For Climate
Mining and PastoralGavinMcFERRANLiberals For Climate
North MetropolitanDaithiGLEESONLiberals For Climate
North MetropolitanPaulHOLLIDAYLiberals For Climate
ScarboroughDaniel JohnBRIDGEWATERLiberals For Climate
South MetropolitanKeithPOMEROYLiberals For Climate
South MetropolitanDanielHERRONLiberals For Climate
South WestMarkBENTLEYLiberals For Climate
South WestPieterLOTTERINGLiberals For Climate
AgriculturalAaron JohnHORSMANNo Mandatory Vaccination
AgriculturalJessicaYOUNGNo Mandatory Vaccination
AlbanySandraMADEONo Mandatory Vaccination
ArmadaleLisaMOODYNo Mandatory Vaccination
BalcattaDaniel RobertTHORNTONNo Mandatory Vaccination
BaldivisChazRIZZONo Mandatory Vaccination
BassendeanLeniERCEGNo Mandatory VaccinationYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BatemanChristinaTSENGNo Mandatory VaccinationYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BelmontShaunROSENo Mandatory Vaccination
BictonSilviaHIRSBRUNNERNo Mandatory Vaccination
BunburyAnthonyMERRIFIELDNo Mandatory Vaccination
Burns BeachMeredithCAMPBELLNo Mandatory Vaccination
ButlerPBECKERNo Mandatory Vaccination
CanningtonJuneCAHILLNo Mandatory Vaccination
CarineACOXNo Mandatory Vaccination
Central WheatbeltBrendonCAHILLNo Mandatory Vaccination
ChurchlandsLPEARCENo Mandatory Vaccination
CockburnElspethTAIMRENo Mandatory Vaccination
Collie-PrestonChristineMERRIFIELDNo Mandatory Vaccination
CottesloeRDRAYTONNo Mandatory Vaccination
Darling RangeJudith MareeCONGRENENo Mandatory Vaccination
DawesvilleElijahSTONEHOUSENo Mandatory Vaccination
East MetropolitanPatriciaAYRENo Mandatory Vaccination
East MetropolitanDanielHALLNo Mandatory Vaccination
ForrestfieldCameronPETERSNo Mandatory Vaccination
FremantleWSCHULZENo Mandatory Vaccination
GeraldtonMark JamesLONGNo Mandatory Vaccination
HillarysWSEETONo Mandatory Vaccination
JandakotPHALLIFAXNo Mandatory Vaccination
JoondalupHowardDAVEYNo Mandatory Vaccination
KalamundaMichaelFANENo Mandatory Vaccination
KalgoorlieEnricoPIAZZANo Mandatory Vaccination
KimberleyAHERMANNo Mandatory Vaccination
KingsleyLyndaCRAWFORDNo Mandatory Vaccination
KwinanaConniePORTELLINo Mandatory Vaccination
LandsdaleLeahBEEDHAMNo Mandatory Vaccination
MandurahSamySPINOLANo Mandatory Vaccination
MaylandsCarmelADDINKNo Mandatory Vaccination
MidlandSteveKELLYNo Mandatory Vaccination
Mining and PastoralAndrew CharlesMIDDLETONNo Mandatory Vaccination
Mining and PastoralDeborahMIDDLETONNo Mandatory Vaccination
MirrabookaJessicaAYRENo Mandatory Vaccination
MooreTASMUTAITISNo Mandatory Vaccination
MorleyRhondaKERSLAKENo Mandatory Vaccination
Mount LawleyJohnWATTNo Mandatory Vaccination
Murray-WellingtonAimeeHERRIOTNo Mandatory Vaccination
NedlandsVivienFORRESTNo Mandatory Vaccination
North MetropolitanACIRKOVICNo Mandatory Vaccination
North MetropolitanSaraO'DALNo Mandatory Vaccination
North MetropolitanJamesPEARCENo Mandatory Vaccination
North West CentralAAGYPUTRINo Mandatory Vaccination
PerthScottBEARDNo Mandatory Vaccination
PilbaraMaxELLIOTTNo Mandatory Vaccination
RivertonPenelopeSCULLNo Mandatory Vaccination
RockinghamTomHAWKINSNo Mandatory VaccinationYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
RoeNitaTHAKRARNo Mandatory Vaccination
ScarboroughVanyaMARKOVINANo Mandatory Vaccination
South MetropolitanCamTINLEYNo Mandatory Vaccination
South MetropolitanMichael JosephFLETCHERNo Mandatory Vaccination
South MetropolitanGregBELLNo Mandatory Vaccination
South PerthDwain JHILLNo Mandatory Vaccination
South WestElisabethBLUNTSCHLINo Mandatory Vaccination
South WestKeithBUNTONNo Mandatory Vaccination
Southern RiverKatieHAWKESNo Mandatory Vaccination
Swan HillsTimothyBUNTONNo Mandatory VaccinationYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ThornlieRachaelHALLNo Mandatory Vaccination
VasseAWJUDDNo Mandatory Vaccination
Victoria ParkSue-AnnCONNOLLYNo Mandatory Vaccination
WannerooJBULLOCKNo Mandatory Vaccination
WarnbroBrandonSUCHALLA-YOUNGNo Mandatory Vaccination
Warren-BlackwoodHelenALLANNo Mandatory Vaccination
West SwanGenevieveCOCLIFFNo Mandatory Vaccination
WillageeSusanPOOLENo Mandatory Vaccination
AgriculturalRodCADDIESPauline Hanson's One Nation
AgriculturalEmmaMcKINLEYPauline Hanson's One Nation
AlbanyMichelleKINSELLAPauline Hanson's One Nation
ArmadaleJaydenCARRPauline Hanson's One Nation
BaldivisMartinSUTERPauline Hanson's One Nation
BassendeanLesleyPALLISTERPauline Hanson's One Nation
BatemanBarryMASONPauline Hanson's One NationYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BelmontChrisFENECHPauline Hanson's One Nation
BictonJonathonGRAHAMPauline Hanson's One Nation
BunburyGailJONESPauline Hanson's One Nation
CanningtonGabrielleIRIKSPauline Hanson's One Nation
Central WheatbeltShaunREIDPauline Hanson's One Nation
CockburnIgorMIRONENKOPauline Hanson's One Nation
Collie-PrestonMichaelWILLIAMSPauline Hanson's One Nation
Darling RangeAnthonyFENECHPauline Hanson's One Nation
DawesvilleKerryGILMOURPauline Hanson's One Nation
East MetropolitanDaleGRILLOPauline Hanson's One Nation
East MetropolitanTimORRPauline Hanson's One Nation
ForrestfieldRogerBARNETTPauline Hanson's One Nation
GeraldtonBruceDAVIESPauline Hanson's One Nation
JandakotDominicKELLYPauline Hanson's One Nation
KalamundaMaureenBUTTERSPauline Hanson's One Nation
KalgoorliePatrickREDREAUPauline Hanson's One NationYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainAbstain
KimberleyRogerMODOLOPauline Hanson's One Nation
KingsleyConcettaWEBBERPauline Hanson's One Nation
KwinanaStevenSUMMERELLPauline Hanson's One Nation
MandurahHaydnREGTERSCHOTPauline Hanson's One Nation
MaylandsMariaANDREEVAPauline Hanson's One Nation
MidlandTeresaOLOWPauline Hanson's One Nation
Mining and PastoralRobinSCOTTPauline Hanson's One Nation
Mining and PastoralDavidMODOLOPauline Hanson's One Nation
MirrabookaMichaelMABOODPauline Hanson's One Nation
MooreIan HenryFRIZZELLPauline Hanson's One Nation
MorleyJulianSCULLYPauline Hanson's One Nation
Mount LawleyHerbieSCHAALPauline Hanson's One Nation
Murray-WellingtonBernieWANSBROUGHPauline Hanson's One Nation
North MetropolitanTylerWALSHPauline Hanson's One Nation
North MetropolitanSheilaMUNDYPauline Hanson's One Nation
North West CentralRobertTONKINPauline Hanson's One NationYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
PilbaraSandiCROUCHPauline Hanson's One Nation
RockinghamGeoffGEORGEPauline Hanson's One Nation
RoeGrahamBUSHBYPauline Hanson's One Nation
South MetropolitanPhilipSCOTTPauline Hanson's One Nation
South MetropolitanBradleyDICKINSONPauline Hanson's One Nation
South WestColinTINCKNELLPauline Hanson's One Nation
South WestPaulHOWARDPauline Hanson's One Nation
South WestMichaelPELLEPauline Hanson's One Nation
Southern RiverMalcolmHEFFERNANPauline Hanson's One Nation
VasseJacksonWREFORDPauline Hanson's One Nation
Victoria ParkDarrenSANDOWPauline Hanson's One Nation
WarnbroLiamHALLPauline Hanson's One Nation
Warren-BlackwoodStevenREGTERSCHOTPauline Hanson's One Nation
WillageeMarkDALRYMPLEPauline Hanson's One Nation
AgriculturalStuartOSTLEShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalRonaldLEANShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AlbanyKarrieLOUDENShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BunburyShaneHASTIEShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Central WheatbeltStuartSINGLETONShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Collie-PrestonClintonTHOMASShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
DawesvillePeterSTACEYShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanTrevorRUWOLDTShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanCobyTHOMASShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
GeraldtonChrisMELLONShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
KalgoorlieJackCARMODYShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MandurahIanBLEVINShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralRoyceNORMINGTONShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralMattPRIESTShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralKingsleySMITHShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MooreRossWILLIAMSONShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Murray-WellingtonMarkMcCALLShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanJanVAN NIEKERKShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanMartyWENHAMShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North West CentralStefanCOLAGIURIShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
PilbaraDavidALLISON-FORRESTShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
RoeBevanSTEELEShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanPaulBEDFORDShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanStevenTONGEShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestRickMAZZAShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestRayHULLShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestRussellMcCARTHYShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
VasseCameronVAN VEENShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Warren-BlackwoodPaulDA SILVAShooters, Fishers and FarmersYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
FremantleSamWAINWRIGHTSocialist Alliance
South MetropolitanMarianneMACKAYSocialist AllianceYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanDirkKELLYSocialist Alliance
AgriculturalJamesFOWLERSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
AgriculturalGregNORRISSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
AlbanyBarryPURCELLSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BunburyJamesMINSONSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Collie-PrestonGrahamBUTLERSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
DawesvilleKarenOBORNSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
East MetropolitanKeithLETHBRIDGESustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
East MetropolitanNicoleWATTSSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
MandurahKatherineSUMMERSSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Mining and PastoralBrianMOLLANSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Mining and PastoralAnthonyPARKSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Murray-WellingtonAndrewBROWNSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
North MetropolitanMichaelFERRINDASustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
North MetropolitanColinSCOTTSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South MetropolitanJaneLOVEDAYSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South MetropolitanRyanOOSTRYCKSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South WestDanielMINSONSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South WestHeatherSCOTTSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
VasseBradSATCHELLSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Warren-BlackwoodPeterSTRACHANSustainable Australia PartyYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
AgriculturalPeterLEAMThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
AgriculturalVivienneGLANCEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
AlbanyNelsonGILMOURThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
ArmadaleJessicaOPENSHAWThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BalcattaBenedictGUINERYThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BaldivisJodyFREEMANThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BassendeanCharlesPRATTThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BatemanAdamABDUL RAZAKThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BelmontClintUINKThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BictonAnnie HillOTNESSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
BunburyPatriciaPERKSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Burns BeachLouisMARCHANTThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
ButlerElizabethKAMARAThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
CanningtonRiverCLARKEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
CarineNicholasD'ALONZOThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Central WheatbeltAnnabelleNEWBURYThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
ChurchlandsMarkTWISSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
CockburnJesseSMITHThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Collie-PrestonGordonSCANTLEBURYThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
CottesloeTheresaMOSSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Darling RangeMatthewLACEYThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
DawesvilleStewartGODDENThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
East MetropolitanTimCLIFFORDThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
East MetropolitanCallanGRAYThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
East MetropolitanCarolinePERKSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
ForrestfieldBethMcMULLANThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
FremantleLibertyCRAMERThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
GeraldtonMattROBERTSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
HillarysGregGLAZOVThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
JandakotHeatherLONSDALEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
JoondalupAngeloWATTSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
KalamundaLee-AnneMILESThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
KalgoorlieAlexWALLACEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
KimberleyNaomiPIGRAMThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
KingsleyIsabellaTRIPPThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
KwinanaLaurenRICKERTThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
LandsdaleKatrinaHOUSEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
MandurahXantheTURNERThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
MaylandsEmmaPRINGLEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
MidlandBrendanSTURCKEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Mining and PastoralKimberlySMITHThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Mining and PastoralGizWATSONThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
MirrabookaMarkCOOPERThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
MooreBrianSPITTLESThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
MorleyThomasMARCINKOWSKIThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Mount LawleyLucyNICOLThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Murray-WellingtonVincePUCCIOThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
NedlandsTamaraALDERDICEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
North MetropolitanAlisonXAMONThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
North MetropolitanSarahNEWBOLDThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
North MetropolitanDanielVUJCICHThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
North West CentralSandyBURTThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
PerthFrancescaPANDOLFINOThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
PilbaraMachelleVAUGHAN-CARTNERThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
RivertonSimonBLACKBURNThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
RockinghamBreannaMORGANThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
RoeNikkiSTARRThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
ScarboroughSPBECKERThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South MetropolitanDanielGARLETTThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South MetropolitanLynnMacLARENThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South MetropolitanBradPETTITTThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South PerthMarkBROGANThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South WestDianeEVERSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South WestDonaldCLARKEThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
South WestJodieMOFFATThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Southern RiverSimoneCOLLINSThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Swan HillsMelanyeWAWRIKThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
ThornlieRachelWRIGHTThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
VasseMiaKRASENSTEINThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Victoria ParkGerardSIEROThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
WannerooMatthewWARDThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
WarnbroRobertDELVESThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
Warren-BlackwoodJeffPOWThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
West SwanManjotSINGHThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
WillageeFelicityTOWNSENDThe Greens (WA)YesAbstainYesYesAbstainAbstainYesAbstainAbstainAbstain
AgriculturalColinDE GRUSSAThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AgriculturalMartinALDRIDGEThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AgriculturalNatashaCOLLIVERThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AgriculturalRobHORSTMANThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AgriculturalSteveBLYTHThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AgriculturalIanHANNAThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AlbanyDelmaBAESJOUThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
BunburyCodee-LeeDOWNThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Central WheatbeltMiaDAVIESThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Collie-PrestonWayneSANFORDThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
DawesvillePatriciaLEAKEThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
GeraldtonIanBLAYNEYThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
KalgoorlieRowenaOLSENThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
KimberleyMillieHILLSThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
MandurahConsORTHEILThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Mining and PastoralKieranDARTThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Mining and PastoralLionelQUARTERMAINEThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Mining and PastoralMarkYOUNGThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Mining and PastoralNicholasFARDELLThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Mining and PastoralTessaDALYThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Mining and PastoralTonyCROOKThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
MooreShaneLOVEThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Murray-WellingtonLeonieLEMMEYThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
North West CentralVinceCATANIAThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
PilbaraScottBOURNEThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
RoePeterRUNDLEThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
South WestJamesHAYWARDThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
South WestLouiseKINGSTONThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
South WestRodPFEIFFERThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
VassePeterGORDONThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
Warren-BlackwoodTerryREDMANThe NationalsYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesAbstainYes
AgriculturalShelleyPAYNEWA Labor
AgriculturalDarrenWESTWA Labor
AgriculturalSandraCARRWA Labor
AgriculturalLukeCLARKSONWA Labor
AlbanyRebeccaSTEPHENSWA Labor
ArmadaleTonyBUTIWA Labor
BalcattaDavidMICHAELWA Labor
BaldivisReeceWHITBYWA Labor
BassendeanDaveKELLYWA Labor
BatemanKimGIDDENSWA Labor
BelmontCassieROWEWA Labor
BictonLisaO'MALLEYWA Labor
BunburyDonPUNCHWA Labor
Burns BeachMarkFOLKARDWA Labor
ButlerJohnQUIGLEYWA Labor
CanningtonBillJOHNSTONWA Labor
CarinePaulLILBURNEWA Labor
Central WheatbeltMichelleNELSONWA Labor
ChurchlandsChristineTONKINWA Labor
CockburnDavidSCAIFEWA Labor
Collie-PrestonJodieHANNSWA Labor
CottesloeGemmaWESTWA Labor
Darling RangeHughJONESWA Labor
DawesvilleLisaMUNDAYWA Labor
East MetropolitanAlannaCLOHESYWA Labor
East MetropolitanSamanthaROWEWA Labor
East MetropolitanMatthewSWINBOURNWA Labor
East MetropolitanRobertGREENWA Labor
East MetropolitanLornaHARPERWA Labor
East MetropolitanJohnKEOGHWA Labor
ForrestfieldStephenPRICEWA Labor
FremantleSimoneMcGURKWA Labor
GeraldtonLaraDALTONWA Labor
HillarysCaitlinCOLLINSWA Labor
JandakotYazMUBARAKAIWA Labor
JoondalupEmilyHAMILTONWA Labor
KalamundaMatthewHUGHESWA Labor
KalgoorlieAliKENTWA Labor
KimberleyDivinaD'ANNAWA Labor
KingsleyJessicaSTOJKOVSKIWA Labor
KwinanaRogerCOOKWA Labor
LandsdaleMargaretQUIRKWA Labor
MandurahDavidTEMPLEMANWA Labor
MaylandsLisaBAKERWA Labor
MidlandMichelleROBERTSWA Labor
Mining and PastoralKyleMcGINNWA Labor
Mining and PastoralPeterFOSTERWA Labor
Mining and PastoralStephenDAWSONWA Labor
Mining and PastoralBobby-LeeFIELDWA Labor
Mining and PastoralKelvinPORTLANDWA Labor
Mining and PastoralRosettaSAHANNAWA Labor
MirrabookaMeredithHAMMATWA Labor
MooreBarniNORTONWA Labor
MorleyAmber-JadeSANDERSONWA Labor
Mount LawleySimonMILLMANWA Labor
Murray-WellingtonRobynCLARKEWA Labor
NedlandsKatrinaSTRATTONWA Labor
North MetropolitanMartinPRITCHARDWA Labor
North MetropolitanPierreYANGWA Labor
North MetropolitanDanielCADDYWA Labor
North MetropolitanAyorMAKUR CHUOTWA Labor
North MetropolitanRebekaMARTONWA Labor
North MetropolitanRhysVALLANCEWA Labor
North West CentralCherieSIBOSADOWA Labor
PerthJohnCAREYWA Labor
PilbaraKevinMICHELWA Labor
RivertonJagsKRISHNANWA Labor
RockinghamMarkMcGOWANWA Labor
RoeBradleyWILLISWA Labor
ScarboroughStuartAUBREYWA Labor
South MetropolitanKateDOUSTWA Labor
South MetropolitanSueELLERYWA Labor
South MetropolitanKlaraANDRICWA Labor
South MetropolitanVictoriaHELPSWA Labor
South MetropolitanKellyMcMANUSWA Labor
South MetropolitanStephenPRATTWA Labor
South PerthGeoffBAKERWA Labor
South WestAlannahMacTIERNANWA Labor
South WestSallyTALBOTWA Labor
South WestBenDAWKINSWA Labor
South WestKylieFITZGERALDWA Labor
South WestJackieJARVISWA Labor
South WestJohnMONDYWA Labor
Southern RiverTerryHEALYWA Labor
Swan HillsJessicaSHAWWA Labor
ThornlieChrisTALLENTIREWA Labor
VasseChrisHOSSENWA Labor
Victoria ParkHannahBEAZLEYWA Labor
WannerooSabineWINTONWA Labor
WarnbroPaulPAPALIAWA Labor
Warren-BlackwoodJaneKELSBIEWA Labor
West SwanRitaSAFFIOTIWA Labor
WillageePeterTINLEYWA Labor
AgriculturalRussellSEWELLWAxit
AgriculturalSimonGLOSSOPWAxit
AlbanyEmilBACANARUWAxit
ArmadaleEbyMATHEWWAxit
BalcattaDomenicSTALTARIWAxit
BaldivisBrianna EdenMcLERNONWAxit
BassendeanPeterMARTINWAxit
BelmontMohammedBOKSMATIWAxit
BunburyDanACATINCAWAxit
Burns BeachPeterROSENGRAVEWAxit
ButlerRajBAWAWAxit
CarineMarilynTRINGASWAxit
Central WheatbeltEstelleGOMWAxitAbstainYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ChurchlandsAlexandraFARSALASWAxit
CockburnAndrewBAKERWAxitYesYesAbstainYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Collie-PrestonJackieTOMICWAxit
CottesloePaulBATSIOUDISWAxit
Darling RangeAlanSVILICICWAxit
DawesvilleMelissaOANCEAWAxit
East MetropolitanMontySINGHWAxit
East MetropolitanSatinderSAMRAWAxit
East MetropolitanRobinSINGHWAxit
ForrestfieldMohammodSHAHALAMWAxit
GeraldtonBey BeyKUNGWAxit
HillarysZoranJANKULOVSKIWAxit
JandakotJagdipSINGHWAxit
JoondalupJulesRIKKERSWAxit
KalamundaRobertELLISWAxit
KalgoorlieRustuBUYUKCAKARWAxit
KingsleyDianne KerryMcGARRYWAxit
KwinanaChristopherBURNETWAxit
LandsdaleSareetaDOOBREEWAxit
MandurahMariusTIMISWAxit
MaylandsPeterBAKERWAxit
MidlandMohitBHASINWAxit
Mining and PastoralHuwGROSSMITHWAxit
Mining and PastoralBrendenHATTONWAxit
MirrabookaDevinderCHHINAWAxit
MooreRichardBANKAWAxit
MorleyAmanSINGHWAxit
Mount LawleyGurjant SinghSANGHAWAxit
Murray-WellingtonDinkoGOLEMWAxit
NedlandsDennisJENNINGSWAxit
North MetropolitanJohnGOLAWSKIWAxit
North MetropolitanAleksandraSOMMERWAxit
North West CentralBrendanMcKAYWAxit
PerthAngeloMINNITIWAxit
PilbaraNavneet KaurJAWANDAWAxit
RoeGaryJAMMUWAxit
ScarboroughJohnnyBOCCARDIWAxit
South MetropolitanPeterMcLERNONWAxit
South MetropolitanJo-AnneVINCENT-BARWOODWAxit
South WestMalcolm StewartGILMOURWAxit
South WestCharlesHOPKINSWAxit
Southern RiverShaziSIDDIQUIWAxit
Swan HillsAsifALIWAxit
ThornlieJSMASIHWAxit
VasseNicolasOANCEAWAxit
WannerooSandyCULUM-BUZAKWAxit
WarnbroBobVELEVWAxit
West SwanLuckySAINIWAxit
AgriculturalAllanBUTSONWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
AgriculturalMichael JO'LOGHLENWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ArmadaleBlakeCLARKEWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BatemanBillKOULWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
BunburyKieranNOONANWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Darling RangeBrett NathanCLARKEWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanCharlesSMITHWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
East MetropolitanJamesANTHONYWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ForrestfieldOwenDOYEWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
FremantleJanetiaKNAPPWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
JoondalupPeterWESTCOTTWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
KalamundaStephen GlennPHELANWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
KimberleyKarl NeilFEHLAUERWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
KwinanaVenkatDEVARAPALLIWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
LandsdaleShailee MiteshDESAIWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
MidlandBradBEDFORDWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralDaveGRILLSWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mining and PastoralJulieMATHESONWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
Mount LawleyRussellGOODRICKWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanElizabethREWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
North MetropolitanSteven LeighPYNTWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
PilbaraDonHYLANDWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
RivertonTerryLEEWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
ScarboroughTroy AnthonyCOWARDWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanGavinWAUGHWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South MetropolitanKatyMAIRWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestTerri AnneSHARPWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
South WestJoanneMUNROWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes
WannerooLilianSIVIOURWestern Australia PartyYesYesNoYesYesYesYesYesYesYes